IT Hardware Buy Sell

Extreme Networks  IT Hardware Buy Sell

 3COM
 3DLABS
 3M
 3WARE
 ADAPTEC
 ADC
 ADC - PAIRGAIN
 ADC TELECOM
 ADIC
 ADS
 Adtran
 Agilent
 ALCATEL
 ALLIED
 ALTEON NETWORKS
 AMERITEC
 AMP
 AMPHENOL
 AMT
 ASANTE
 ASCEND COMMUNICATION
 ASUS
 ATI
 AVAYA
 AVOCENT
 BAY NETWORKS
 BELKIN
 BELL & HOWELL
 BENCHMARK
 BENQ
 Brocade
 BROOKTROUT
 Cabletron
 CLARIION
 CMD
 COMPUTONE
 COMTROL
 DATARAM
 DIALOGIC
 DIGI
 DIGITAL
 DIGITAL LINK
 DLINK
 DPT
 EDGE
 EICON
 ELO TOUCHSYSTEMS, INC.
 EMC
 EMULEX CORPORATION
 EXABYTE
 EXTREME
 Extreme Networks
 FORE SYSTEMS
 Foundry
 GADZOOX
 GBC
 Hewlett Packard
 HHP
 HITACHI
 HP
 HP/Compaq
 IBM
 INFOCUS
 INTEL
 INTERMEC
 IOMEGA
 JNI
 JUNIPER
 Juniper Networks
 KALPANA
 KENSINGTON
 KENTROX
 KODAK
 LARSCOM
 LG
 LOGITECH
 LSI
 LUCENT
 MARCONI
 MAXTOR
 MICRONET
 MOTOROLLA
 MULTITECH
 MYLEX
 NETBOTZ
 NETSCREEN
 NOKIA
 Nortel
 OVERLAND
 PACKETEER
 PANASONIC
 PENRIL
 PERLE
 PHILLIPS
 PLASMON
 PLEXTOR
 PNY TECHNOLOGY
 POLYCOM
 QLOGIC
 QMS
 QUANTUM
 RARITAN
 REDBACK NETWORKS
 SANDISK
 SAVIN
 SEAGATE
 SIEMENS
 SONICWALL
 SONY
 SPECTRALOGIC
 STORAGETEK
 STORCASE
 SUN
 SUPERMICRO
 SYMANTEC
 TDK
 TEAC
 TEKTRONIX INC
 TRANSITION NETWORKS
 UPTIME DEVICES
 Emulex
 Under $100

 Help



  IT Hardware :: Extreme Networks

  

10011 1000Base-SX GBIC, Short Distance
10013 1000Base-LX GBIC, Long Distance
10014 Mode Conditioning Patch (MCP) Cord, 3 meters
10015 Mode Conditioning Patch (MCP) Cord, 3 meters
10016 1000Base-LX70 GBIC, Extra Long Distance SM
10017 1000Base-ZX GBIC, Extra Long Distance SM
10051 1000Base-SX Mini GBIC SFP LC
10052 1000Base-LX Mini GBIC
10053 1000Base-ZX Mini GBIC LC
10101 Summit Virtual Chassis GETH 8-Port 1000Base-SX Switch
10901 Summit Redundant Power Supply, Support s (2) Summit switches
10922 Summit GETH Fiber Extender
11001 Summit 1, SX GETH Switch 6-Port 1000Base-SX, 2-Port 1000Base-SX GBIC
11003 Summit 1, LX GETH Switch 6-Port 1000Base-SX, 2-Port 1000Base-LX GBIC
11005 Summit 1, GETH Switch 6-Port 1000Base-LX, 2-Port GBIC
11102 Summit 1i T, 6-Port 100/1000Base-T, Layer 3 Switch, Dual Power Supply
11104 Summit 1i SX Switch, 6-Port 1000Base-SX, Full Layer 3, Dual Power Supply
11501 Summit 5i, 12-Port 1000Base-T Layer 3 Switch, Single Power Supply
11502 Summit 5i, 12-Port 1000Base-T Layer 3 Switch, Dual Power Supply
11503 Summit 5i, 12-Port 1000Base-SX Layer 3 Switch, Single Power Supply
11504 Summit 5i, 12-Port 1000Base-SX Layer 3 Switch, Dual Power Supply
11505 Summit 5i, 12-Port 1000Base-LX Layer 3 Switch, Single Power Supply
11506 Summit 5i, 12-Port 1000Base-LX Layer 3 Switch, Dual Power Supply
11702 Summit 7i, 28-Port 100/1000Base-T Layer 3 Switch, 4-Port GBIC Slot, Dual Power Supply
11703 Summit 7i, 28-Port 1000Base-SX Switch, 4-Port GBIC Slot, Single Power Supply
11704 Summit7i 28-Port 1000Base-SX Port, (4) Unpopulated GBIC-Based 1000Base-SX Ports, Basic Layer 3, Dual Power Supply
11705 Summit 7i, Spare AC Power Supply for 7i
13010 Summit 24, 24-Port 10/100Base-TX Switch, wo / GBICs, Basic Layer 3
13011 Summit 24, 24-Port 10/100Base-TX Switch, 1-Port 1000Base-SX w / Basic Layer 3
13012 Summit 24, 24-Port 10/100Base-TX Switch, 1-Port 1000Base-SX w / Full Layer 3
13020 Summit 24, 24-Port 10/100Base-TX Switch, wo / GBICs, Full Layer 3
13021 Summit 24, 24-Port 10/100Base-TX Switch, 1-Port 1000Base-LX w / Basic Layer 3
13022 Summit 24, 24-Port 10/100Base-TX Switch, 1-Port 1000Base-LX w/ Full Layer 3
13201 Summit24E3 24-Port 10/100 Switch, 2-Slot GBIC Basic L3
13230 Summit24e2, 24-Port 10/100, (2) Unpopulatd GBIC Ports, Layer 2 Only, 1 AC PSU
13231 Summit24e2, 24-Port 10/100, (2) 1000Base-T ports, Layer 2 Only, 1 AC PSU
14001 Summit 4, 6-Port 1000Base-SX and 16-Port 10/100Base-TX Switch
15001 Summit 48, 48-Port 10/100Base-TX Switch, 2-Port 1000Base-SX w / Basic Layer 3
15002 Summit 48, 48-Port 10/100Base-TX Switch, 2-Port 1000Base-SX w / Full Layer 3
15010 Summit 48, 48-Port 10/100Base-TX Switch, wo / GBICs, Basic Layer 3
15011 Summit 48, 48-Port 10/100Base-TX Switch, 2-Port 1000Base-LX w / Basic Layer 3
15012 Summit 48, 48-Port 10/100Base-TX Switch, 2-Port 1000Base-LX w / Full Layer 3
15020 Summit 48, 48-Port 10/100Base-TX Switch, wo / GBICs, Full Layer 3
15501 Summit48i, 48-Port 10/100 (RJ-45), (2) Active (unpopulated) GBIC-Based Ports (SC) (2) Redundant (unpopulated) GBIC-Based Ports (SC), Basic Layer 3, Single Power Supply
15502 Summit48i, 48-Port 10/100 (RJ-45) (2) Active (unpopulated) GBIC-Based Ports (SC), (2) Redundant (unpopulated) GBIC-Based Ports (SC), Basic Layer 3, Dual Internal Power Supply
15503 Summit48i, 48-Port 10/100 (RJ-45), (2) Active (unpopulated) GBIC-Based Ports (SC), (2) Redundant (unpopulated) GBIC-Based Ports (SC), Full Layer 3, Single Power Supply
15504 Summit48i, 48-Port 10/100 (RJ-45), (2) Active (unpopulated) GBIC-Based Ports (SC), (2) Redundant (unpopulated) GBIC-Based Ports (SC), Full Layer 3, Dual Internal Power Supply
15601 Summit 48si, 48-Port 10/100 Auto-Negotiating Layer 3 Switch, (2) mini-GBIC Ports
15603 Summit48si AC Power Supply
3X-SCNXA-AA 1000Base-SX GBIC
42020 BlackDiamond 6800, 32-Port 100Base-FX Module MT-RJ
45005 Alpine 3800, Blank Front Panel, Spare
45012 Alpine 3800 AC Power Supply
45013 Alpine 3800 Fan Tray (spare)
45014 Alpine 3800 Switch Management Module w / Basic Layer 3
45022 Alpine 3800 DC Power Supply
45040 Alpine 3804 4-Slot Chassis
45080 Alpine 3808 8-Slot Chassis
45110 Alpine 3800, 4-Port 1000Base-SX MT-RJ Module
45112 Alpine 3800, 4-Port 1000Base-X, GBIC Based Module
45113 Alpine 3800, 4-Port Auto-Neg 100/1000Base-TX RJ-45 Module
45114 Alpine 3800 1-Port 4-Channel Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM) SC-APC Module
45210 Alpine 3800, 32-Port 10/100 Base-TX RJ-45 Module
45211 Alpine 3800, 24-Port 100Base-FX MT-RJ MMF Module
45212 Alpine 3800 24-Port 100Base-FX MT-RJ SMF Module
45213 Alpine 3800, 24-Port 100Base-TX, RJ21 Module
45302 Alpine 3800 4-port T1 RJ-48 and 2-port 10/100BASE-TX RJ-45 Module
45305 Alpine 3800 1-Port T3 BNC and 2-Port 10/100Base-TX RJ45 Module
45306 Alpine 3800 4-Port E1 RJ-48 and 2-port 10/100Base-TX RJ45 Module
45310 Alpine 3800 8-Port VDSL RJ-21 (Telco) Module
45380 Mogul 100 VDSL CPE with 1-Port 10BASE-TX RJ-45 and 1-Port VDSL RJ-11
50005 BlackDiamond 6800 Blank Front Panel
50010 BlackDiamond 6800, 220VAC Twist Lock Power Cord - Spare
50011 BlackDiamond 6808 10-Slot Chassis, Includes Fan Tray
50012 BlackDiamond 6800 AC Power Supply
50013 BlackDiamond 6800 Fan Tray, Spare
50014 BlackDiamond 6800 Mgmt. Switch Fabric Module
50015 BlackDiamond 6800 Mgmt Switch Fabric Module - 64i
50015P BlackDiamond Starter Kit 6800 / 6808 Chassis, Power Supply + 64I
50020 BlackDiamond 6800 AC 110VAC Power Supply
50022 BlackDiamond 6800 -48VDC Power Supply
51010 BlackDiamond 6800, 4-Port 1000Base-SX GBIC GETH Switching Module G4X-SX
51011 BlackDiamond 6800, 4-Port 1000Base-LX GBIC GETH Switching Module G4X-LX
51020 BlackDiamond 6800, 6-Port 1000Base-SX GBIC GETH Switching Module G6X-SX
51021 BlackDiamond 6800, 6-Port 1000Base-LX GBIC GETH Switching Module G6X-LX
51033 BlackDiamond 6800 G8Ti, 8-Port GETH Mod., 100/1000Base-T
51034 BlackDiamond 6800 WDMi, Wavelength Division Mux. Module
51040 BlackDiamond 6800 G12SXi, 12-Port GETH Module w / MT-RJ 1000Base-SX
52010 BlackDiamond 6800, 32-Port 10/100Base-TX Module RJ-45
52011 BlackDiamond 6800, 48-Port 10/100BaseTX Module, RJ-45
52012 BlackDiamond 6800 F96Ti, 96-Port 10/100Base-TX Module, RJ-21 Telco
52021 BlackDiamond 6800 F32Fi, 32-Port 100Base-FX Module MT-RJ
53010 4-Port SONET/SDH OC-3c/STM-4 PoS MMF Module
53011 BlackDiamond 6816 20-Slot Chassis, 256 Gbps Non-Blocking Bandwidth
53012 4-Port SONET/SDH OC-3c/STM-4 PoS SMF Module
53013 BlackDiamond 6816 Spare FanTray
53020 2-port SONET/SDH OC-12c/STM-4 PoS MMF Module
53021 2-port SONET/SDH OC-12c/STM-4 PoS SMF Module
53040 Accounting & Routing Module (ARM)
53041 Multiprotocol Label Switching (MPLS) Module
Summit4 16-Port 10/100Base-TX Switch, 6-Port 100Base-FX
 

 
Add Your URL to Our Online Directory


Used Emulex   Used Brocade  
 
 



Advanced search

Receive free information and special offers from ITHardware.biz. Sign up for our newsletter today.

Enter your email address below and click Subscribe.



Subscribe 
 Your cart
Cart is empty



 Authentication
Secure login

If Javascript is disabled in your browser click here





Copyright © 2005 Articles IT Hardware