IT Hardware Buy Sell

Juniper Networks  IT Hardware Buy Sell

 3COM
 3DLABS
 3M
 3WARE
 ADAPTEC
 ADC
 ADC - PAIRGAIN
 ADC TELECOM
 ADIC
 ADS
 Adtran
 Agilent
 ALCATEL
 ALLIED
 ALTEON NETWORKS
 AMERITEC
 AMP
 AMPHENOL
 AMT
 ASANTE
 ASCEND COMMUNICATION
 ASUS
 ATI
 AVAYA
 AVOCENT
 BAY NETWORKS
 BELKIN
 BELL & HOWELL
 BENCHMARK
 BENQ
 Brocade
 BROOKTROUT
 Cabletron
 CLARIION
 CMD
 COMPUTONE
 COMTROL
 DATARAM
 DIALOGIC
 DIGI
 DIGITAL
 DIGITAL LINK
 DLINK
 DPT
 EDGE
 EICON
 ELO TOUCHSYSTEMS, INC.
 EMC
 EMULEX CORPORATION
 EXABYTE
 EXTREME
 Extreme Networks
 FORE SYSTEMS
 Foundry
 GADZOOX
 GBC
 Hewlett Packard
 HHP
 HITACHI
 HP
 HP/Compaq
 IBM
 INFOCUS
 INTEL
 INTERMEC
 IOMEGA
 JNI
 JUNIPER
 Juniper Networks
 KALPANA
 KENSINGTON
 KENTROX
 KODAK
 LARSCOM
 LG
 LOGITECH
 LSI
 LUCENT
 MARCONI
 MAXTOR
 MICRONET
 MOTOROLLA
 MULTITECH
 MYLEX
 NETBOTZ
 NETSCREEN
 NOKIA
 Nortel
 OVERLAND
 PACKETEER
 PANASONIC
 PENRIL
 PERLE
 PHILLIPS
 PLASMON
 PLEXTOR
 PNY TECHNOLOGY
 POLYCOM
 QLOGIC
 QMS
 QUANTUM
 RARITAN
 REDBACK NETWORKS
 SANDISK
 SAVIN
 SEAGATE
 SIEMENS
 SONICWALL
 SONY
 SPECTRALOGIC
 STORAGETEK
 STORCASE
 SUN
 SUPERMICRO
 SYMANTEC
 TDK
 TEAC
 TEKTRONIX INC
 TRANSITION NETWORKS
 UPTIME DEVICES
 Emulex
 Under $100

 Help



  IT Hardware :: Juniper Networks

  

Result pages:   1 2  Next page


CHAS-BP-M160-S M160 Chassis with Installed Backplane
CHAS-MP-M10-S M10 Chassis with Installed Midplane Spare (With Craft Interface)
CHAS-MP-M5-S M5 Chassis with Installed Midplane Spare (With Craft Interface)
CIP-M160-S M160: Connector Interface Panel Spare
FEB-M10-S M10 Forwarding Engine Board (with Internet Processor II)
FEB-M5-S M5 Forwarding Engine Board (with Internet Processor II)
I-1OC48-SON-SMIR-E M20/M40: Enhanced PIC, 1-Port OC48 SDH (SMIR) (SONET/SDH OC48/STM16 Interface (PIC plus FPC), Single-Mode Intermediate Reach Module
I-1OC48-SON-SMLR-E M20/M40: Enhanced PIC, 1-Port OC48 SDH (SMLR) (SONET/SDH OC48/STM16 Interface (PIC plus FPC), Single-Mode Long Reach Mod.
I-1OC48-SON-SMSR M20/M40: 1-Port SONET/SDH OC-48/STM16 Interface (PIC plus FPC), Single-Mode Short Reach
I-1OC48-SON-SMSR-E M20/M40: 1-Port Enhanced SONET/SDH OC-48/STM16 Interface (PIC plus FPC), Single-Mode Short Reach Mod.
I-4GE-SX M20/M40: 4-Port, Quad-Wide, Gigabit Ethernet Interface (PIC plus FPC), SX Optics
IB-OC192-SON-LR-E M160: 1-Port OC-192c/STM-64 SONET/SDH Interface, Single-Mode, Long Reach
IB-OC192-SON-VSR-E M160: 1-Port Very Short Reach 2, OC-192c/STM-64 Module
IB-XGE-LR-E M160: 1-Port 10GB LR Ethernet Mod.
M10BASE-AC 8-Slot Chassis, RE-333-768, (2) Built-In FPC's, Cooling, Midplane, (1) AC Power Supply, 80MB Flash Drive, 6.4GB HDD, Forwarding Engine Board w / Internet Processor II, 8MB SSRAM
M10BASE-AC-E 8-Slot Chassis, RE-333-768, (2) Built-In FPC's, Cooling, Midplane, (1) AC Power Supply, 80MB Flash Drive, 6.4GB HDD, Forwarding Engine Board w / Internet Processor II, 8MB SSRAM
M10BASE-DC 8-Slot Chassis, RE-333-768, (2) Built-In FPC's, Cooling, Midplane, (1) DC Power Supply, 80MB Flash Drive, 6.4GB HDD, Forwarding Engine Board w / Internet Processor II, 8MB SSRAM
M10BASE-DC-E 8-Slot Chassis, RE-333-768, (2) Built-In FPC's, Cooling, Midplane, (1) DC Power Supply, 80MB Flash Drive, 6.4GB HDD, Forwarding Engine Board w / Internet Processor II, 8MB SSRAM
M160 Internet Backbone Router, 160 Mpps, 160+ Gb/s throughput, Support 10GB/s OC-192c/STM-64 circuits
M160-FPC1 M160: Flexible PIC Concentrator
M160-FPC2 M160: High-Bandwidth Flexible PIC Concentrator
M160-FPC2-E M160: Enhanced, High-Bandwidth Flexible PIC Concentrator
M20-DC M20-DC, Base Chassis, Midplane, DC Power
M20BASE-DC M20 Base Unit: 4-slot chassis with cooling system, Midplane, Routing Engine (768-MB DRAM, 80-MB flash drive, 6.4-GB hard disk drive, 110-MB flash PC card), 2 DC power supplies
M40-AC M40-AC, 8-Slot Internet Backbone Router, Route Engine w/ (256MB, 80MB Flash Drive, 6.4GB HDD, 120MB LS Drive), Dual AC Power
M40-B-AC M40 Base Unit: 8-slot chassis with cooling system, Backplane, Routing Engine (256-MB DRAM, 80-MB flash drive, 6.4-GB hard disk drive, 120-MB LS-120 drive), 2 AC power supplies
M40-B-DC M40 Base Unit: 8-slot chassis with cooling system, Backplane, Routing Engine (256-MB DRAM, 80-MB flash drive, 6.4-GB hard disk drive, 120-MB LS-120 drive), 2 DC power supplies
M40-DC M40 Base Unit, DC Power
M40BASE-AC M40-AC, 8-Slot Internet Backbone Router, Route Engine w / 768MB, 80MB Flash Drive, 6.4GB HDD, 120MB LS Drive, Dual AC Power
M40e-FPC1 M40e: Enhanced Flexible PIC Concentator (for Type 1 PICs)
M5BASE-AC-E M5 Base Unit: 4 PIC Slot Chassis: (1) Built-in Enhanced FPC, Cooling, Midplane, (1) AC Power Supply, Forwarding Engine Board (with Internet Processor II, ASIC, 8MB SSRAM
M5BASE-DC-E M5 Base Unit: 4 PIC Slot Chassis, (1) built-in FPC, cooling, midplane, 1 DC power supply, Forwarding Engine Board (with Internet Processor II, ASIC, 8 MB SSRAM)
P-10CHE1-RJ48 M20/M40: 10-Port Channelized E1 PIC, 120- RJ-48 connectors
P-12FE-TX M20/M40: 12-Port Fast Ethernet PIC, TX Interface
P-1CHOC12-DS3-SMIR M20/M40: 1-Port Channelized OC-12 to DS-3 PIC (12 DS-3 Channels) Single Mode, Intermediate Reach Optics
P-1CHSTM1-E1-SMIR M20/M40: 1-Port Channelized STM-1 to E1 SMIR PIC(63 E1 Channels per Port)
P-1CHSTM1-SMIR M20/M40: 1-Port Channelized STM-1 to E1, (63) E1 Channels per Port, Single-Mode Intermediate Reach
P-1GE-LH M20/M40 PIC: 1-Port GETH PIC, Long-Haul Optics
P-1GE-LX M20/M40 PIC: 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet, LX Optics
P-1GE-LX-B M20/M40: 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet PIC, LX Optics
P-1GE-SX M20/M40: 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet, SX Optics,Circuit Cross-Connect for VLANs support
P-1GE-SX-B M20/M40: 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet PIC, SX Optics,Circuit Cross-Connect for VLANs support
P-1OC12-ATM -SMIR 1-Port ATM OC12/STM4 PIC Mod.
P-1OC12-ATM-MM M20/M40: 1-Port OC12 ATM (MM) OC12/STM4 PIC, Multi-Mode Module
P-1OC12-ATM-SMIR M20/M40: 1-Port ATM OC-12/STM4 PIC, Single-Mode Intermediate Reach
P-1OC12-ATM2-MM M20/M40/40e: 1-Port ATM2 OC-12/STM-4 MMF Mod.
P-1OC12-ATM2-SMIR M20/M40/40e: 1-Port ATM2 OC-12/STM-4 SMF IR Mod.
P-2MCDS3 M20/M40: 2-Port Multichannel DS-3 PIC
P-2OC3-ATM-SMIR-B M20/M40: 2-Port OC3 ATM (SMIR) OC3/STM1 PIC, Single-Mode, Intermediate Reach Module
P-2OC3-ATM2-MM M20/M40: 2-Port ATM2 OC-3/STM-1 MMF Mod.
P-2OC3-ATM2-SMIR M20/M40/40e: 2-Port ATM2 OC-3/STM-1 SMF IR Mod.
P-4E1-COAX M20/M40/40e: 4-Port E1 PIC 75ohm BNC Mod.
P-4E1-RJ48 M20/M40/40e: 4-Port E1 PIC (120-ohm RJ48 connectors)
P-4E3 M20/M40: 4-Port E3 PIC
P-4E3-ATM M20/M40: 4-Port ATM E3 PIC
P-4FE-TX M20/M40: 4-Port Fast Ethernet PIC, TX Interface, RJ45
P-4GE-SX M20/M40: 4-Port 1000Base-SX Mod.
P-4OC3-SON-MM M20/M40: 4-Port SONET/SDH OC-3/STM1 MMF Mod.
P-4OC3-SON-SMIR M20/M40: 4-Port SONET/SDH OC-3/STM1 PIC, Single-Mode, Intermediate Reach
P-4T1-RJ48 M20/M40 4-Port T1 PIC, (120ohm, RJ48 Connectors)
P-ES-800 M20/M40: ES for M20 and M40 routers
P-ML-128 M20/M40 PIC: Multilink Service 128-bundle version
P-ML-32 Multilink Services PIC, 32-Bundle Version
P-ML-4 M20/M40: PIC: Multilink Service 4-bundle version
P-TUNNEL M20/M40: Tunnel Services PIC
PB-10CHE1-RJ48 M40e/160: 10-Port Channelized E1 Mod.
PB-1CHOC12DS3-SMIR M160: 1-Port channelised OC-12 to DS3 PIC, SingleMode IR, for M160-FPC1
PB-1CHSTM1-E1-SMIR M160: Channelized STM-1 to E1, 1-Port SMIR (63 E1 Channels per Port)
PB-1CHSTM1-SMIR M160: 1-Port Channelized STM1 to E1 PIC, Single-Mode, Intermediate Reach
PB-1GE-LH M160: 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet PIC, Long-Haul Optics
PB-1GE-LX M160: 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet PIC, LX Optics (Non-B)
PB-1GE-SX M160: 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet PIC, SX Optics (Non-B)
PB-1OC12-ATM-MM M160: 1-Port ATM OC-12/STM4 PIC, Multimode (for M160-FPC1)
PB-1OC12-ATM-SMIR M160: 1-Port ATM OC-12/STM4 PIC, SM IR (for M160-FPC1)
PB-1OC12-ATM2-MM M40e/M160: 1-Port ATM2 OC-12/STM-4 MMF Mod.
PB-1OC12-ATM2-SMIR M40e/M160: 1-Port ATM2 OC-12/STM-4 SMF IR Mod.
PB-1OC12-SON-MM M160: 1-Port SONET/SDH OC12/STM-4 PIC, Multi-Mode (for M160-FPC1)
PB-1OC12-SON-SMIR M160: 1-Port SONET/SDH OC-12/STM4 PIC, SM, IR (for M160-FPC1)
PB-2GE-LX M160: 2-port Gigabit Ethernet PIC, LX Optics (for M160-FPC2)
PB-2GE-SX M160: 2-Port GETH PIC, SX Optics for M160-FPC2
PB-2MCDS3 M40e/160: 2-port Multichannel DS3, (28) T1 (channels per port)
PB-2OC12-ATM2-MM M40e,/M160/T320/T640: 2-Port ATM2 OC-12/STM-4 MMF Mod.
PB-2OC12-ATM2-SMIR M40e/M160/T320/T640: 2-Port ATM2 OC-12/STM-4 SMF IR Mod.
PB-2OC3-ATM-MM M160 2-Port ATM OC3/STM-1 PIC, MultiMode for M160-FPC1
PB-2OC3-ATM-SMIR 2-port ATM OC-3/STM1 PIC, SM, IR (for M160-FPC1)
PB-2OC3-ATM2-MM M40e/M160: 2-Port ATM2 OC-3/STM-1 MMF Mod.
PB-2OC3-ATM2-SMIR M40/160/T320: 2-Port ATM2 OC-3/STM-1 SMF IR Mod.
PB-4CHDS3 4-port Channelized DS3 PIC (ships with cables) (for M160-FPC1)
PB-4DS3 M40e/M160: 4-Port DS-3 PIC Mod.
PB-4DS3-ATM M40e/M160: 4-Port ATM DS3 PIC w / Cables
PB-4E1-COAX M40e/M160: 4-Port E1 PIC 75ohm BNC Mod. (for M160-FPC1)
PB-4E1-RJ48 M40e/M160: 4-Port E1 PIC (120-ohm RJ48 connectors) (for M160-FPC1)
PB-4E3 M40e/M160: 4-Port E3 PIC (with cables) (for M160 FPC1)
PB-4E3-ATM M160 4-Port ATM E3 PIC w / Cables
PB-4FE-TX 4-Port Fast Ethernet PIC, TX interface, RJ45 connector (for M160 FPC1)
PB-4GE-SX M160: 4-Port GETH PIC, SX Mod.
PB-4OC12-SON-MM 4 port SONET/SDH OC12/STM4 PIC, Multi-Mode (for M160-FPC2)
PB-4OC12-SON-SMIR 4 port SONET/SDH OC12/STM4 PIC, SM, IR (for M160-FPC2)
PB-4OC3-SON-MM 4-port SONET/SDH OC-3/STM1 PIC, Multimode (for M160-FPC1)
PB-4OC3-SON-SMIR M160: 4-Port SONET/SDH OC3/STM-1 PIC, SingleMode IR, for M160-FPC1
PB-4T1-RJ48 M40e/M160: 4-Port T1 PIC,(120-ohm, RJ48 connectors) (for M160-FPC1)
PB-ES-800 M40e/160: ES for M40e and M160 routers
PB-PM M40e/M160: Passive Monitoring Mod.
PB-TUNNEL Tunnel Services PIC (for M160-FPC2)
PB-TUNNEL-1 M40e: OC-12/STM-4 Tunneling Bandwidth Mod.
PC-1OC192-SON-VSR T320/640: 1-Port Very Short Reach OC-192c/STM-64 Mod.
PC-1XGE-LR T320/T640: 1-Port 10GB LR Mod.
PC-TUNNEL T320/T640: OC-192/STM-64 Tunneling Bandwidth Mod.
PE-10CHE1-RJ48 M5/M10: 10-Port Channelized E1 PIC, 120- RJ-48 connectors
PE-12FE-TX M5/M10: 12-Port Fast Ethernet PIC, TX interface
 
Result pages:   1 2  Next page

 
Add Your URL to Our Online Directory


Used Emulex   Used Brocade  
 
 



Advanced search

Receive free information and special offers from ITHardware.biz. Sign up for our newsletter today.

Enter your email address below and click Subscribe.



Subscribe 
 Your cart
Cart is empty



 Authentication
Secure login

If Javascript is disabled in your browser click here





Copyright © 2005 Articles IT Hardware